Live Sports Betting

77jiya Bet — Welcome to Bangladesh's Best Online Sports Betting Platform

Bet live on over 30 sports including cricket, football, and tennis. Support your favorite team with the best odds, instant payouts, and a secure environment.

30+
Sports Category
98%
Payout Rate
24/7
Live Betting
5 Minutes
Fast Withdrawals
50,000+ Active Bettors
1,500+ Daily Betting Markets
100% Welcome Bonus
SSL Secure Platform

Which sport would you like to bet on?

Live and pre-match betting available on over 30 sports at 77jiya. Choose your favorite sport.

77jiya
Most Popular 🏏

Cricket Betting

Test, ODI, T20 — bet on the world's best teams including Bangladesh across all formats. With live scores and updated odds.

Live ⚽

Football Betting

Bet in real time on the world's top football leagues including Premier League, La Liga, and Champions League. You can place bets even while the match is in progress.

New 🎾

Tennis Betting

From Grand Slams to ATP Tour — bet on the world's best tennis tournaments at competitive odds.

E-Sports 🎮

E-Sports Betting

Bet on popular esports tournaments including CS:GO, DOTA 2, and League of Legends. This section is extremely popular with the younger generation.

Live Now — Place Live Bets

The matches below are live now. Odds on 77jiya update every moment.

LIVE 🏏 Cricket • T20 World Cup
🇧🇩 Bangladesh VS 🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh wins1.85
Draw3.20
India wins2.10
LIVE ⚽ Football • Premier League
🔵 Man City VS 🔴 Arsenal
Man City2.05
Draw3.50
Arsenal2.80
HOT 🎾 Tennis • Wimbledon
🇨🇭 Federer VS 🇷🇸 Djokovic
Federer1.65
Djokovic2.30
Coming Soon 🏏 Cricket • ODI Series
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England VS 🇦🇺 Australia
England3.40
Draw4.00
Australia1.75
77jiya

Special Benefits of 77jiya Betting

Once you know why millions of Bangladeshi gamers choose 77jiya, you'll understand too.

Real-Time Live Betting

Odds update every moment during the match. Watch the game's flow, bet at the best moment, and maximize your winning chances.

Competitive Odds

77jiya offers the best odds in the market. Get higher returns on the same match compared to other platforms.

Mobile-Friendly Betting

Bet anytime from any device. 77jiya's mobile app and web interface are fully responsive.

Fast Withdrawals

No waiting after you win. At 77jiya, your winnings are sent to your mobile banking or electronic wallet within just 5 minutes.

Secure & Licensed

Operating under SSL encryption and international licensing, 77jiya is completely safe. Your information and money are always secure.

24/7 Customer Support

Our support team is with you 24/7 for any issue. Get help through live chat, email — all channels available.

77jiya Bet — A New Chapter in Sports Betting in Bangladesh

Online sports betting has become a popular form of entertainment for many in Bangladesh today. In a cricket-loving country where excitement peaks with every match, the demand for betting platforms is naturally growing. Keeping this demand in mind, 77jiya has created Bangladesh's most reliable and user-friendly betting experience.

The 77jiya betting platform is designed with both casual users and experienced bettors in mind. The interface is so simple that even newcomers can understand it quickly. At the same time, professional bettors have access to advanced features like in-play betting, cash-out options, and multi-bet builder.

💡 Did You Know? Over 1,500 betting markets are available daily at 77jiya. From cricket to kabaddi — you can bet on almost every type of sport here.

Cricket Betting — The Most Popular Section for Bangladeshis

In Bangladesh, cricket means passion, cricket means celebration. To make that passion even more exciting, 77jiya brings you a complete cricket betting solution. T20 World Cup, IPL, BPL, ODI series — 77jiya lets you bet on all types of cricket tournaments.

Not just match results, many other betting markets are available here. For example — who will be Man of the Match, in which over the first wicket will fall, how many runs a specific batsman will score, or what the total runs in an innings will be. These detailed betting options set 77jiya apart from others.

77jiya

Live Betting — Decide mid-game

Pre-match betting means you decide before the match starts. But often you can only tell which team is playing better once the game begins. 77jiya's live betting feature lets you capitalize on exactly that moment.

Odds change in real time during the match. You can place new bets anytime, cash out existing bets, or combine multiple bets into an accumulator. This flexibility is what makes 77jiya's live betting section so attractive.

⚡ Live Betting Tips: To succeed in live betting, observe the first 10-15 minutes of the match. See which team is under more pressure, who's playing better — then make your decision. Place your bets calmly, without rushing.

Steps to start betting

1

Create Account

Registering at 77jiya is easy. Your account will be created in just a few minutes. Start with your name, email, and phone number.

2

Make your first deposit

Deposit via mobile banking or electronic wallet. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — meaning you start with double the amount.

3

Choose your favorite sport

Pick your favorite sport from the Sports menu. Cricket, football, or tennis — start with whichever you know best.

4

Enter the amount in the bet slip

Select your preferred match and odds, then enter your stake in the bet slip. Your potential winnings will appear instantly.

5

Withdraw Your Winnings

When you win a bet, the money is credited to your wallet instantly. You can withdraw within just 5 minutes.

77jiya

Some Smart Betting Tips

To succeed in betting, you need to follow certain strategies instead of relying only on luck. Experienced bettors always keep these points in mind:

  • Set a specific budget and never go beyond it
  • Bet only on sports you know well — don't take risks on unfamiliar territory
  • Instead of one large bet, place several smaller bets — risk gets distributed
  • Check team's recent form, injury news, and pitch conditions
  • Never place large bets emotionally, especially on your favorite team's match
  • Don't rush to place bigger bets trying to recover losses
🛡️ Remember: 77jiya believes in responsible gaming. Betting is entertainment, not a source of income. Play within your means. For more information, visit our Responsible Gaming View the page.

Multi-Bet & Accumulator Betting

If you want higher returns than single bets, 77jiya's multi-bet feature is for you. Here you can combine the outcomes of multiple matches into one bet. If all selections are correct, the total odds multiply to give you a massive return.

Say you place bets on three matches with odds of 1.80, 2.00, and 1.50 respectively. In a multi-bet, the total odds become 1.80 × 2.00 × 1.50 = 5.40. That means a BDT 100 bet could win you BDT 540. Of course, all selections must be correct, so do your research.

Payment & Withdrawal Process

The deposit and withdrawal process at 77jiya is completely hassle-free. The platform supports multiple payment methods including mobile banking, electronic wallets, and bank transfers.

The minimum deposit amount is kept very low so even beginners can start easily. Withdrawals are typically processed within 5 minutes to 24 hours. Verified accounts usually see even faster withdrawals.

Use the 77jiya Betting App

At home on your laptop or out with your mobile — wherever you are, 77jiya is always with you. The mobile app is optimized for both Android and iOS platforms. With fast loading, smooth navigation, and live updates, it takes the mobile betting experience to another level.

App users get extra benefits — match start reminders via push notifications, special app-only bonus offers, and faster login process. In short, for those who bet frequently, the mobile app is almost essential.

Today's Top Match Odds

A quick list of today's best betting markets available at 77jiya.

Match Sports Home Win Draw Away Win Status
Bangladesh vs India 🏏 Cricket 1.85 3.20 2.10 LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal ⚽ Football 2.05 3.50 2.80 LIVE
England vs Australia 🏏 Cricket 3.40 4.00 1.75 Coming Soon
Federer vs Djokovic 🎾 Tennis 1.65 — 2.30 LIVE
Real Madrid vs Barcelona ⚽ Football 2.20 3.10 2.90 HOT
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 🏏 Cricket 1.95 3.80 2.40 Coming Soon

Start Betting at 77jiya Today — Get 100% Bonus on First Deposit

Registration is free, claiming bonuses is easy. Join now and experience the amazing betting platform 77jiya alongside millions of Bangladeshi bettors.

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

Here are the answers to the most frequently asked questions about 77jiya betting.

You don't need a lot of money to start betting at 77jiya. The minimum deposit amount is kept very low so new users can easily get started. With a 100% bonus on your first deposit, your starting balance will double. Visit our promotions page for details.

Yes, 77jiya's live betting works perfectly on mobile. It runs smoothly on both Android and iOS devices. Whether you use a mobile browser or the app, you can easily place live bets, check odds updates, and cash out.

The withdrawal process at 77jiya is extremely fast. Typically, funds are sent to verified accounts within 5 to 30 minutes. All withdrawals are completed within a maximum of 24 hours. Mobile banking and electronic wallets receive funds the fastest.

In a multi-bet or accumulator, you can combine the outcomes of multiple matches into a single bet. If all selections are correct, each odd multiplies together to determine the total payout. The more selections, the higher the potential return — but the risk increases too. On 77jiya, you can create multi-bets with up to 15 selections.

Cash-out is a feature where you can withdraw a guaranteed amount from your bet before the match ends. Suppose your bet has a high chance of winning but there's uncertainty at the last moment — you can cash out to secure a safe profit. The cash-out option is available during live betting at 77jiya.

Yes, 77jiya is completely safe. The platform uses SSL encryption technology to ensure the security of your personal information and transactions. Operating under an international license, it has robust protection measures against all types of fraud and scams.
বাংলা